Lengthening Moisturizing Eyelash Serum Suppliers and Manufacturers
Source 11 verified suppliers offering Lengthening Moisturizing Eyelash Serum with OEM and private label capabilities. Compare grounded dimensions including certifications like GMP and FDA, lead times, and MOQs to identify suitable partners. Contact suppliers directly to request samples and negotiate pricing.
Suppliers List

Guangzhou Aixin Cosmetic Co., Ltd.
- Verified by TUVRHEINLAND
- Trading Company
- China Guangdong
- Lead time15 days
- Avg. response≤ 5h
Main productsSkin Care, Cosmetic, Face Mask, Beauty, Body Scrub, Face Care, Body Care, Skin Care Product, Mask, Cream
Main marketsDomestic


Aixin Beauty Cosmetics Eye Care Eye Enhancing Eyelash Growth Eyelash Serum
$2.00 - $2.50
MOQ: 100 Pieces

Guangzhou Mebamy Cosmetics Co., Ltd.
- Verified by TUVRHEINLAND
- Manufacturer/Factory
- China Guangdong
- Lead time15 days
- Avg. response≤ 5h
Main productsFace Serum, Soap, Face Cream, Sunscreen, Eyelash Growth Serum, Teeth Whitening, Face Mask, Facial Cleanser, Essential Oil, Hair Care Series
Main marketsNorth America,Western Europe





Private Custom Advanced Formula Nourishing Eyelash Growth Serum for Cosmetics
$1.12 - $1.78
MOQ: 3000 Pieces

Natural Lash Growth Longer Thick Treatment Serum Eye Eyelash Enhancing Growth Serum
$1.78
MOQ: 1000 Pieces

Guangzhou Boss Biological Technique Ltd.
- Combined
- China Guangdong
- Lead time15 days
- Avg. response≤ 9h
Main productsBio-Enzyme Epm Eyelash Growth Enhancer Serum, Anti-Wrinkle Anti-Aging Serum& Cream, Slimming&Fat Burning Cream, Skincare Essential Oil, Hydrating & Moisturizing Product, Cleanser & Suncare Product, Brightening & Firming Product, Freckle Removal & Acne Treatment Cream, Hydrating & Anti-Wrinkle Capsules, Anti-Aging Repair Powder
Main marketsEurope,Australia,North America


Eyelash Serum Lashtoniic Eyelash Extension Serum Eyelash & Brow Growth Serum
$2.80 - $4.50
MOQ: 100 Pieces


Enhancing Conditioner Private Label Irritation Free Formula Eyelash Growth Serum
$2.60 - $3.40
MOQ: 1000 Pieces

OEM Available Lashtoniic Eyelash Growth Serum Lash Enhancing Serum Eyelash Activating Serum
$2.50 - $5.00
MOQ: 50 Pieces

$2.40 - $2.80
MOQ: 1000 Pieces

Guangzhou Chingo Cosmetic Co., Ltd.
- Verified by TUVRHEINLAND
- Combined
- China Guangdong
- Lead time15 days
- Avg. response≤ 8h
Main productsHair Regrowth Oil, Hair Regrowth Shampoo, Hair Regrowth Spray, Hair Regrowth Powder, Face Mask, Face Cream, Face Serum, Hand Lotion, Body Lotion, Face Cleanser
Main marketsDomestic,North America

Enhance Your Lashes Naturally Eyelash Growth Serum for Fast Effective Lash Lengthening
$1.43 - $1.85
MOQ: 1000 Pieces

Organic Revitalizing Strengthening Improves Lash Thicker Longer Eyelash Growth Serum
$1.43 - $1.85
MOQ: 1000 Pieces





Shijiazhuang Jiaoyan Technology Co., Ltd
- Verified by SGS
- Trading Company
- China Hebei
- Lead time15 days
- Avg. response≤ 6h
Main productsHyaluronic Acid
Main marketsNorth America

Hangzhou JUKO Beauty Cosmetics Co., Ltd
- Verified by SGS
- Trading Company
- China Zhejiang
- Lead time15 days
- Avg. response≤ 5h
Main productsLipgloss, Eyeshadow, Matte Lipstick, Hair Stick Gel, Hair Wax Stick, Foundation, Lip Plumper, Lip Balm, Mascara, Skin Care
Main marketsSouth America,Africa,Southeast Asia/ Mideast,Europe,Australia,North America


Private Label After Extensions Thickening Nourishing Curling Clear Eyelash Eyebrow Growth Serum
$2.45 - $2.80
MOQ: 50 pieces



Trending 10ml Vegan Extension Eyelash Serum Eyebrow Serum Private Label for Eye Transformation
$1.85 - $2.80
MOQ: 1 pieces

Guangzhou Kanglixin Medical Biotechnology Co, Ltd.
- Verified by TUVRHEINLAND
- Manufacturer/Factory
- China Guangdong
- Lead time23 days
- Avg. response≤ 9h
Main productsSkin Care Products, Body Care, Hair Care Products, Makeup, Men's Care Products, Ferminine Care Products, Serum, Facial Mask, Face Cream, Scrub
Main marketsSouth America,Eastern Europe,Mid East,North America,Southeast Asia,Eastern Asia,Oceania,Western Europe,Africa

Eyelash Serum Lash Growth Lift Aftercare Serum for Eyelash Extensions OEM
$1.50 - $2.00
MOQ: 100 pieces

OEM Private Label Eye Lash Growth Enhancer Serum Longer Hydrating Eyelash Growth Serum
$0.50 - $0.80
MOQ: 5000 pieces

$1.50 - $2.00
MOQ: 100 pieces

Hot Sale Eyelash Growth Enhancer Serum Waterproof Liquid Natural Longer Thick Eyelash Growth Serum
$1.30 - $2.00
MOQ: 50 pieces

$0.90 - $1.20
MOQ: 5000 pieces

Guangzhou Chartie Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
- Manufacturer
- Guangdong, China
- Lead time20 days
- Avg. response≤ 2h
Main productsOral Care,Skin Care,Body Care,Hair Care,Skin Care Capsules
Main marketsCentral America(20.00%), Southeast Asia(13.00%), Western Europe(10.00%), North America(10.00%), Southern Europe(8.00%), Mid East(8.00%), Eastern Europe(8.00%), South Asia(5.00%), Northern Europe(5.00%), South America(5.00%), Africa(5.00%), Eastern Asia(3.00%)
Beijing Charming Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
- Verified by SGS Group
- Trading Company
- Lead time15 days
- Avg. response≤ 3h
Main productsEyelash Enhancer Serum, Mascara, Eyeliner, Eyelash Curler, Eyebrow Gel
Main marketsNorth America(50%), Oceania(15%), Western Europe(10%)
Guangzhou Charming Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
- Verified by SGS Group
- Trading Company
- Lead time15 days
- Avg. response≤ 3h
Main productsEyelash Growth Serum, Growth Serum Mascara, Eyebrow Growth Serum, Hair Enhancer Serum, Eyebrow Gel
Main marketsNorth America(30%), Oceania(25%), Southeast Asia(15%)

Shenzhen Charming Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
- Trading Company
- Guangdong, China
- Lead time15 days
- Avg. response≤ 4h
Main productsEyelash Serum, Eyebrow Serum, Mascara, Eyebrow Pencil, Eyeliner
Main marketsWestern Europe(30.00%), North America(30.00%), Southeast Asia(20.00%), Domestic Market(10.00%), Africa(5.00%), Mid East(5.00%)
Comprehensive Sourcing Guide
Lengthening Moisturizing Eyelash Serum Supplier Concentration and Factory Types
Current data indicates a concentration of suppliers in China Guangdong, specifically Guangzhou, which serves as a primary manufacturing hub for beauty and personal care products. This region hosts a mix of company types, including trading companies, manufacturers, and combined entities offering diverse capabilities. Trading companies often facilitate access to multiple factories, while manufacturers and combined suppliers provide direct control over production processes. The observed main products in this cluster include skin care, face masks, body scrubs, and specifically eyelash growth serums, indicating a specialized ecosystem for cosmetic ingredients and formulations.
When evaluating factory types, buyers should distinguish between those offering OEM services and those providing ODM or own-brand solutions. Some suppliers list capabilities for both OEM and ODM, allowing for custom formulation and private labeling, while others focus strictly on manufacturing existing designs. The presence of combined company types suggests flexibility in sourcing, potentially offering a broader range of services from R&D to final packaging. Buyers must verify the specific nature of the entity to ensure alignment with their business model, whether they require a partner for custom development or a straightforward manufacturer for established products.
How to Verify Lengthening Moisturizing Eyelash Serum Suppliers
Verification of supplier credentials is critical when sourcing eyelash serums, as product safety and regulatory compliance are paramount. Several suppliers in the results display specific system certifications such as GMP, ISO, CE, and FDA, alongside product-level certifications like MSDS. These documents indicate adherence to quality management systems and safety standards for chemical ingredients. However, not all suppliers list system certifications, with some showing NIL status, which requires buyers to request documentation directly rather than assuming compliance based on product listings alone.
Beyond certifications, buyers should assess the verification status provided by third-party auditors. Some suppliers are marked as verified by entities like TUVRHEINLAND, which adds a layer of trust regarding their business legitimacy and operational capacity. Response times also serve as a proxy for reliability, with observed averages ranging from approximately 4.5 to 8.9 hours. A faster response time often correlates with better communication channels and operational efficiency. Buyers should prioritize suppliers with verified status and clear certification records, while remaining cautious of those lacking these specific indicators until further due diligence is completed.
What to Compare Across Lengthening Moisturizing Eyelash Serum Suppliers
Comparing suppliers requires a detailed analysis of key operational metrics such as lead time, minimum order quantity (MOQ), and pricing structures. Lead times observed in the current data are around 15 days, which is a standard benchmark for cosmetic manufacturing, though this can vary based on customization needs. MOQs show significant variation, ranging from as low as 100 pieces for certain private label options to 3,000 pieces for bulk OEM orders. Buyers must align these thresholds with their inventory strategy, as high MOQs may be prohibitive for startups, while low MOQs might carry higher per-unit costs.
Pricing and customization options are equally vital comparison points. Unit prices for eyelash serums in the dataset range from approximately $1.12 to $2.50, depending on the formulation, packaging, and order volume. Customization availability is a common feature, with many suppliers offering private labeling, custom packaging, and formula adjustments. However, the extent of customization varies; some offer "normal packages" while others provide "private custom packaging" or specific bottle sizes like 3ml or 5ml. Buyers should compare these variables to determine the total cost of ownership and the flexibility of the supplier to meet specific brand requirements.
Common Lengthening Moisturizing Eyelash Serum Sourcing Risks
One significant risk in sourcing eyelash serums involves the discrepancy between claimed certifications and actual product compliance. While many listings display certifications like GMP, FDA, or ISO, the absence of system-level certification for some suppliers suggests a need for rigorous verification. Relying solely on product-level claims without confirming the underlying manufacturing facility's compliance can lead to regulatory issues in the destination market. Buyers must ensure that the specific batch of serum they receive matches the certified standards, as formulations can change without notice if not strictly controlled.
Another risk relates to the variability in response times and communication efficiency. Observed response times vary from under five hours to nearly nine hours, which can impact project timelines and problem resolution. Slower response rates may indicate a lack of dedicated account management or operational bottlenecks that could delay production or shipping. Additionally, the diversity of company types, from trading companies to manufacturers, introduces complexity in supply chain transparency. Buyers risk facing intermediaries who may not have direct control over production quality or lead times, necessitating clear contractual terms to mitigate these potential disruptions.
Lengthening Moisturizing Eyelash Serum Regional Sourcing and Logistics
Sourcing from the identified cluster in China Guangdong, particularly Guangzhou, offers logistical advantages due to the region's established infrastructure for beauty and cosmetic exports. This concentration allows for efficient access to raw materials, packaging suppliers, and specialized manufacturing facilities. The proximity of these resources can streamline the production process, potentially reducing lead times and costs associated with sourcing components. However, buyers must account for the specific logistics requirements of liquid cosmetic products, which often involve strict shipping regulations regarding hazardous materials and temperature control during transit.
When planning logistics, the origin location of the product, such as Guangzhou or general China origins, dictates the shipping route and customs procedures. Buyers should verify the specific origin listed for each product, as this affects duty rates and transit times. The standard packaging observed, ranging from normal packages to private custom packaging, also influences shipping volume and weight. Efficient logistics planning requires coordinating with suppliers who understand international shipping standards for cosmetics, ensuring that products arrive in optimal condition and comply with the import regulations of the target market.
Lengthening Moisturizing Eyelash Serum Commercial Terms and Order Planning
Commercial terms for eyelash serum orders often include specific requirements regarding customization, payment, and delivery schedules. Many suppliers offer customization options, including private labeling and custom packaging, which must be clearly defined in the purchase agreement to avoid production errors. The availability of customization is a key factor in order planning, as it can extend lead times beyond the standard 15 days observed for standard products. Buyers should confirm the timeline for custom design approval and production to ensure the final delivery aligns with their market launch schedules.
Order planning must also consider the minimum order quantities and pricing tiers to optimize cash flow and inventory levels. With MOQs ranging from 100 to 3,000 pieces, buyers need to balance the cost benefits of larger orders against the risk of overstocking. Pricing varies significantly, from $1.12 to $2.50 per unit, and these figures should be used to calculate the total landed cost, including shipping and duties. Establishing clear commercial terms regarding payment methods, escrow usage, and dispute resolution is essential to protect the buyer's interests and ensure a smooth transaction process from order placement to final delivery.
FAQs
What is the price range for eyelash serum?
Prices for eyelash serum range from $1.12 to $2.50 per unit. The cost varies based on volume and customization. Lower prices apply to larger orders, while smaller quantities cost more. Buyers should check specific supplier listings for exact pricing tiers and minimum order requirements.
What certifications do eyelash serums have?
Products typically hold MSDS, GMP, and FDA certifications. Some listings also include ISO and CE marks. These certifications ensure safety and quality standards. Buyers should verify specific documents with suppliers to confirm compliance with their target market regulations before placing orders.
What is the minimum order quantity?
Minimum order quantities vary from 100 to 3000 pieces. Smaller suppliers may accept orders as low as 100 units. Larger manufacturers often require 3000 units for custom packaging. Buyers should confirm MOQs directly with suppliers to align with their inventory needs.
How long does production take?
Lead times are approximately 15 days for production. This duration covers manufacturing and basic packaging. Custom packaging may extend this timeline. Buyers should confirm exact delivery schedules with suppliers to ensure timely arrival for their marketing campaigns or retail launches.
Can I get private label services?
Private labeling is available from many suppliers. Custom packaging and branding options are offered. OEM and ODM services allow for unique product development. Buyers should discuss specific branding requirements with suppliers to ensure their logo and design are correctly applied to the serum bottles.
Where are these suppliers located?
Suppliers are primarily located in China, specifically Guangdong. Guangzhou is a common origin point for these products. Buyers should verify exact factory locations to assess shipping logistics. Proximity to ports may influence freight costs and delivery speeds for international orders.












